Regency Palace Hotel Jordan

Room Dimensions & Capacities

Function RoomReceptionBanquetTheaterClassroomU-ShapeExhibitHollow Square
Al Alali Ballroom320240250180100700
Petra Ballroom7003805005001201400
Petra Ballroom A35019025025060700
Petra Ballroom B35019025025060700
Moab10070807040300
Madaba7050605030300
Jerash10060808030200
Rum7050605030300
Excutive Boardroom06120000